* i376.md (UNSPEC_MS_TO_SYSV_CALL): New constant.
[people/mcb30/gcc/.git] / MAINTAINERS
1 Note
2 ====
3
4 This file contains information about people who are permitted to make
5 changes to various parts of the compiler and associated libraries.
6
7 Please do not contact the people in this file directly to report
8 problems in GCC.
9
10 For general information about GCC, please visit:
11
12   http://gcc.gnu.org
13
14 To report problems in GCC, please visit:
15
16   http://gcc.gnu.org/bugs.html
17
18 Maintainers
19 ===========
20
21                         Global Reviewers
22
23 Richard Earnshaw                                richard.earnshaw@arm.com
24 Richard Henderson                               rth@redhat.com
25 Geoffrey Keating                                geoffk@geoffk.org
26 Richard Kenner                                  kenner@nyu.edu
27 Jeff Law                                        law@redhat.com
28 Michael Meissner                                gnu@the-meissners.org
29 Jason Merrill                                   jason@redhat.com
30 David S. Miller                                 davem@redhat.com
31 Mark Mitchell                                   mark@codesourcery.com
32 Diego Novillo                                   dnovillo@google.com
33 Bernd Schmidt                                   bernd.schmidt@analog.com
34 Jim Wilson                                      wilson@tuliptree.org
35
36 Note that while global reviewers can approve changes to any part of
37 the compiler or associated libraries, they still need approval for
38 their own patches from other maintainers or reviewers.
39
40                         CPU Port Maintainers    (CPU alphabetical order)
41
42 alpha port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
43 arm port                Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
44 arm port                Richard Earnshaw        richard.earnshaw@arm.com
45 arm port                Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
46 avr port                Denis Chertykov         denisc@overta.ru
47 avr port                Anatoly Sokolov         aesok@post.ru
48 bfin port               Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
49 cris port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@axis.com
50 crx port                Pompapathi V Gadad      Pompapathi.V.Gadad@nsc.com
51 fr30 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
52 frv port                Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
53 frv port                Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
54 h8 port                 Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
55 h8 port                 Kazu Hirata             kazu@codesourcery.com
56 hppa port               Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
57 hppa port               John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
58 i386 port               Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
59 i386 port               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
60 i386 port               Uros Bizjak             ubizjak@gmail.com
61 ia64 port               Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
62 ia64 port               Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
63 iq2000 port             Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
64 m32c port               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
65 m32r port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
66 m68hc11 port            Stephane Carrez         stcarrez@nerim.fr
67 m68k port (?)           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
68 m68k port               Andreas Schwab          schwab@suse.de
69 m68k-motorola-sysv port Philippe De Muyter      phdm@macqel.be
70 mcore port              Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
71 mips port               Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
72 mips port               Richard Sandiford       rdsandiford@googlemail.com
73 mmix port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@bitrange.com
74 mn10300 port            Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
75 mn10300 port            Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
76 pdp11 port              Paul Koning             ni1d@arrl.net
77 picochip port           Hariharan Sandanagobalane       hariharan@picochip.com
78 picochip port           Daniel Towner           dant@picochip.com
79 rs6000 port             Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
80 rs6000 port             David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
81 rs6000 vector extns     Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
82 s390 port               Hartmut Penner          hpenner@de.ibm.com
83 s390 port               Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
84 s390 port               Andreas Krebbel         Andreas.Krebbel@de.ibm.com
85 sh port                 Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
86 sh port                 Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
87 sparc port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
88 sparc port              David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
89 sparc port              Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
90 sparc port              Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
91 spu port                Trevor Smigiel          trevor_smigiel@playstation.sony.com
92 spu port                Andrew Pinski           andrew_pinski@playstation.sony.com
93 spu port                David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
94 v850 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
95 vax port                Matt Thomas             matt@3am-software.com
96 x86-64 port             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
97 xstormy16 port          Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
98 xtensa port             Bob Wilson              bob.wilson@acm.org
99
100                         OS Port Maintainers     (OS alphabetical order)
101
102 darwin port             Dale Johannesen         dalej@apple.com
103 darwin port             Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
104 darwin port             Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
105 darwin port             Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
106 DJGPP                   DJ Delorie              dj@delorie.com
107 freebsd                 Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
108 hpux                    John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
109 hpux                    Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
110 irix, osf               Rainer Orth             ro@TechFak.Uni-Bielefeld.DE
111 netbsd                  Jason Thorpe            thorpej@netbsd.org
112 netbsd                  Krister Walfridsson     krister.walfridsson@gmail.com
113 sh-linux-gnu            Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
114 RTEMS Ports             Joel Sherrill           joel@oarcorp.com
115 RTEMS Ports             Ralf Corsepius          ralf.corsepius@rtems.org
116 VxWorks ports           Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
117 windows, cygwin, mingw  Christopher Faylor      me.gcc@gcc.gnu.org
118 windows, cygwin, mingw  Danny Smith             dannysmith@users.sourceforge.net
119 windows, cygwin, mingw  Kai Tietz               kai.tietz@onevision.com
120
121                         Language Front Ends Maintainers
122
123 C front end/ISO C99     Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
124 C front end/ISO C99     Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
125 Ada front end           Geert Bosch             bosch@gnat.com
126 Ada front end           Robert Dewar            dewar@gnat.com
127 Ada front end           Arnaud Charlet          charlet@act-europe.fr
128 Fortran                 Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
129 c++                     Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
130 c++                     Mark Mitchell           mark@codesourcery.com
131 c++                     Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
132 java                    Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
133 java                    Andrew Haley            aph@redhat.com
134 java                    Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
135 objective-c/c++         Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
136 objective-c/c++         Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
137
138                         Various Maintainers
139
140 libcpp                  Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
141 libcpp                  All C and C++ front end maintainers
142 fp-bit                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
143 libdecnumber            Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
144 libgcc                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
145 libgcj                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
146 libgcj                  Bryce McKinlay          mckinlay@redhat.com
147 libgomp                 Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
148 libgomp                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
149 libiberty               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
150 libiberty               Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
151 libffi testsuite        Andreas Tobler          andreast@gcc.gnu.org
152 libobjc                 Nicola Pero             n.pero@mi.flashnet.it
153 libobjc                 Andrew Pinski           pinskia@gmail.com
154 loop discovery          Michael Hayes           m.hayes@elec.canterbury.ac.nz
155 soft-fp                 Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
156 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
157 scheduler (+ haifa)     Michael Meissner        gnu@the-meissners.org
158 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
159 scheduler (+ haifa)     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
160 modulo-scheduler        Ayal Zaks               zaks@il.ibm.com
161 reorg                   Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
162 caller-save.c           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
163 callgraph               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
164 debugging code          Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
165 dwarf debugging code    Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
166 c++ runtime libs        Paolo Carlini           paolo.carlini@oracle.com
167 c++ runtime libs        Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
168 c++ runtime libs        Ulrich Drepper          drepper@redhat.com
169 c++ runtime libs        Phil Edwards            pme@gcc.gnu.org
170 c++ runtime libs        Benjamin Kosnik         bkoz@redhat.com
171 c++ runtime libs        Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
172 *synthetic multiply     Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
173 *c-torture              Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
174 fixincludes             Bruce Korb              bkorb@gnu.org
175 *gimpl*                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
176 *gimpl*                 Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
177 gcse.c                  Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
178 global opt framework    Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
179 jump.c                  David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
180 web pages               Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
181 build status lists      Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
182 config.sub/config.guess Ben Elliston            config-patches@gnu.org
183 basic block reordering  Jason Eckhardt          jle@rice.edu
184 i18n                    Philipp Thomas          pth@suse.de
185 i18n                    Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
186 diagnostic messages     Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
187 build machinery (*.in)  Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
188 build machinery (*.in)  DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
189 build machinery (*.in)  Nathanael Nerode        neroden@gcc.gnu.org
190 build machinery (*.in)  Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
191 docs co-maintainer      Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
192 docs co-maintainer      Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
193 predict.def             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
194 contrib/regression      Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
195 gcov                    Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
196 gcov                    Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
197 option handling         Neil Booth              neil@daikokuya.co.uk
198 testsuite               Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
199 middle-end              Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
200 middle-end              Roger Sayle             roger@eyesopen.com
201 middle-end              Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
202 middle-end              Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
203 middle-end              Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
204 tree-ssa                Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
205 tree-ssa                Andrew MacLeod          amacleod@redhat.com
206 PRE                     Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
207 code sinking            Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
208 mudflap                 Frank Ch. Eigler        fche@redhat.com
209 tree browser/unparser   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
210 scev, data dependence   Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
211 scev, data dependence   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
212 linear loop transforms  Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
213 profile feedback        Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
214 type-safe vectors       Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
215 alias analysis          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
216 alias analysis          Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
217 reload                  Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
218 reload                  Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
219 dfp.c, related          Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
220 RTL optimizers          Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
221 auto-vectorizer         Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
222 auto-vectorizer         Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
223 auto-vectorizer         Dorit Nuzman            dorit@il.ibm.com
224 loop infrastructure     Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
225 OpenMP                  Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
226
227 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler need approval to
228 check in changes outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
229
230                         Non-Algorithmic Maintainers
231
232 loop optimizer          Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
233 loop optimizer          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
234 libcpp                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
235 blanket write           Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
236
237 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler as non-algorithmic
238 maintainers need approval to check in algorithmic changes or changes
239 outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
240
241                         Reviewers
242
243 dataflow                Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
244 dataflow                Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
245 dataflow                Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
246 Fortran                 Janne Blomqvist         jb@gcc.gnu.org
247 Fortran                 Tobias Burnus           burnus@net-b.de
248 Fortran                 Jerry DeLisle           jvdelisle@gcc.gnu.org
249 Fortran                 Erik Edelmann           erik.edelmann@iki.fi
250 Fortran                 Thomas König            tkoenig@gcc.gnu.org
251 Fortran                 Daniel Kraft            d@domob.eu
252 Fortran                 Toon Moene              toon@moene.org
253 Fortran                 Mikael Morin            mikael.morin@tele2.fr
254 Fortran                 Brooks Moses            brooks.moses@codesourcery.com
255 Fortran                 Tobias Schlüter         tobias.schlueter@physik.uni-muenchen.de
256 Fortran                 Paul Thomas             pault@gcc.gnu.org
257 Fortran                 Janus Weil              janus@gcc.gnu.org
258 Graphite                Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
259 Graphite                Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
260 register allocation     Peter Bergner           bergner@vnet.ibm.com
261 register allocation     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
262 register allocation     Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
263 register allocation     Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
264
265 Note that while reviewers can approve changes to parts of the compiler
266 that they maintain, they still need approval for their own patches
267 from other maintainers or reviewers.
268
269                         Write After Approval    (last name alphabetical order)
270
271 Mark G. Adams                                   mark.g.adams@sympatico.ca
272 Raksit Ashok                                    raksit@google.com
273 Matt Austern                                    austern@google.com
274 David Ayers                                     d.ayers@inode.at
275 Giovanni Bajo                                   giovannibajo@gcc.gnu.org
276 Simon Baldwin                                   simonb@google.com
277 Scott Bambrough                                 scottb@netwinder.org
278 Wolfgang Bangerth                               bangerth@dealii.org
279 Andrey Belevantsev                              abel@ispras.ru
280 Peter Bergner                                   bergner@vnet.ibm.com
281 Jan Beulich                                     jbeulich@novell.com
282 David Billinghurst                              David.Billinghurst@riotinto.com
283 Tomas Bily                                      tbily@suse.cz
284 Laurynas Biveinis                               laurynas.biveinis@gmail.com
285 Eric Blake                                      ericb@gcc.gnu.org
286 Jim Blandy                                      jimb@codesourcery.com
287 Phil Blundell                                   pb@futuretv.com
288 Hans Boehm                                      hboehm@gcc.gnu.org
289 Segher Boessenkool                              segher@kernel.crashing.org
290 Andrea Bona                                     andrea.bona@st.com
291 Paolo Bonzini                                   bonzini@gnu.org
292 Neil Booth                                      neil@daikokuya.co.uk
293 Steven Bosscher                                 steven@gcc.gnu.org
294 Robert Bowdidge                                 bowdidge@apple.com
295 Joel Brobecker                                  brobecker@gnat.com
296 Dave Brolley                                    brolley@redhat.com
297 Julian Brown                                    julian@codesourcery.com
298 Christian Bruel                                 christian.bruel@st.com
299 Kevin Buettner                                  kevinb@redhat.com
300 Andrew Cagney                                   cagney@redhat.com
301 Chandra Chavva                                  cchavva@redhat.com
302 William Cohen                                   wcohen@redhat.com
303 Josh Conner                                     jconner@apple.com
304 R. Kelley Cook                                  kcook@gcc.gnu.org
305 Christian Cornelssen                            ccorn@cs.tu-berlin.de
306 François-Xavier Coudert                         fxcoudert@gcc.gnu.org
307 Cary Coutant                                    ccoutant@google.com
308 Ian Dall                                        ian@beware.dropbear.id.au
309 David Daney                                     david.daney@caviumnetworks.com
310 Bud Davis                                       jmdavis@link.com
311 Benoit Dupont de Dinechin                       benoit.dupont-de-dinechin@st.com
312 Mohan Embar                                     gnustuff@thisiscool.com
313 Revital Eres                                    eres@il.ibm.com
314 Marc Espie                                      espie@cvs.openbsd.org
315 Rafael Ávila de Espíndola                       rafael.espindola@gmail.com
316 Ansgar Esztermann                               ansgar@thphy.uni-duesseldorf.de
317 Doug Evans                                      dje@google.com
318 Chris Fairles                                   cfairles@gcc.gnu.org
319 Thomas Fitzsimmons                              fitzsim@redhat.com
320 Brian Ford                                      ford@vss.fsi.com
321 Daniel Franke                                   franke.daniel@gmail.com
322 Nathan Froyd                                    froydnj@codesourcery.com
323 Chao-ying Fu                                    fu@mips.com
324 Kaveh Ghazi                                     ghazi@caip.rutgers.edu
325 Matthew Gingell                                 gingell@gnat.com
326 Tristan Gingold                                 gingold@adacore.com
327 Anthony Green                                   green@redhat.com
328 Doug Gregor                                     doug.gregor@gmail.com
329 Jon Grimm                                       jgrimm2@us.ibm.com
330 Tobias Grosser                                  grosser@fim.uni-passau.de
331 Laurent Guerby                                  laurent@guerby.net
332 Xuepeng Guo                                     xuepeng.guo@intel.com
333 Mostafa Hagog                                   hagog@gcc.gnu.org
334 Olivier Hainque                                 hainque@act-europe.fr
335 Stuart Hastings                                 stuart@apple.com
336 Pat Haugen                                      pthaugen@us.ibm.com
337 Mark Heffernan                                  meheff@google.com
338 George Helffrich                                george@gcc.gnu.org
339 Fergus Henderson                                fjh@cs.mu.oz.au
340 Matthew Hiller                                  hiller@redhat.com
341 Dan Hipschman                                   dsh@google.com
342 Manfred Hollstein                               mh@suse.com
343 Falk Hueffner                                   falk@debian.org
344 Andrew John Hughes                              gnu_andrew@member.fsf.org
345 Andy Hutchinson                                 hutchinsonandy@aim.com
346 Bernardo Innocenti                              bernie@develer.com
347 Daniel Jacobowitz                               dan@debian.org
348 Andreas Jaeger                                  aj@suse.de
349 Harsha Jagasia                                  harsha.jagasia@amd.com
350 Fariborz Jahanian                               fjahanian@apple.com
351 Martin Jambor                                   mjambor@suse.cz
352 Andrew Jenner                                   andrew@codesourcery.com
353 Kean Johnston                                   jkj@sco.com
354 Phillip Jordan                                  phillip.m.jordan@gmail.com
355 Tim Josling                                     tej@melbpc.org.au
356 Victor Kaplansky                                victork@il.ibm.com
357 Brendan Kehoe                                   brendan@zen.org
358 Matthias Klose                                  doko@debian.org
359 Jeff Knaggs                                     jknaggs@redhat.com
360 Michael Koch                                    konqueror@gmx.de
361 Dave Korn                                       dave.korn.cygwin@gmail.com
362 Matt Kraai                                      kraai@ftbfs.org
363 Maxim Kuvyrkov                                  maxim@codesourcery.com
364 Doug Kwan                                       dougkwan@google.com
365 Scott Robert Ladd                               scott.ladd@coyotegulch.com
366 Razya Ladelsky                                  razya@gcc.gnu.org
367 Aaron W. LaFramboise                            aaronavay62@aaronwl.com
368 Rask Ingemann Lambertsen                        rask@sygehus.dk
369 Asher Langton                                   langton2@llnl.gov
370 Chris Lattner                                   sabre@nondot.org
371 Terry Laurenzo                                  tlaurenzo@gmail.com
372 Marc Lehmann                                    pcg@goof.com
373 James Lemke                                     jwlemke@juniper.net
374 Kriang Lerdsuwanakij                            lerdsuwa@users.sourceforge.net
375 Chen Liqin                                      liqin.chen@sunplusct.com
376 Sa Liu                                          saliu@de.ibm.com
377 Ralph Loader                                    rcl@ihug.co.nz
378 Gabor Loki                                      loki@inf.u-szeged.hu
379 Sandra Loosemore                                sandra@codesourcery.com
380 Manuel López-Ibáñez                             manu@gcc.gnu.org
381 Martin v. Löwis                                 loewis@informatik.hu-berlin.de
382 H.J. Lu                                         hjl.tools@gmail.com
383 Xinliang David Li                               davidxl@google.com
384 Luis Machado                                    luisgpm@br.ibm.com
385 William Maddox                                  maddox@google.com
386 Ziga Mahkovec                                   ziga.mahkovec@klika.si
387 Simon Martin                                    simartin@users.sourceforge.net
388 Ranjit Mathew                                   rmathew@hotmail.com
389 Chris Matthews                                  chrismatthews@google.com
390 Michael Matz                                    matz@suse.de
391 Greg McGary                                     gkm@gnu.org
392 Adam Megacz                                     adam@xwt.org
393 Martin Michlmayr                                tbm@cyrius.com
394 Robert Millan                                   rmh@gcc.gnu.org
395 Lee Millward                                    lee.millward@gmail.com
396 Alan Modra                                      amodra@bigpond.net.au
397 Alexander Monakov                               amonakov@ispras.ru
398 Catherine Moore                                 clm@codesourcery.com
399 James A. Morrison                               phython@gcc.gnu.org
400 Dirk Mueller                                    dmueller@suse.de
401 Adam Nemet                                      anemet@caviumnetworks.com
402 Thomas Neumann                                  tneumann@users.sourceforge.net
403 Dan Nicolaescu                                  dann@ics.uci.edu
404 Dorit Nuzman                                    dorit@il.ibm.com
405 David O'Brien                                   obrien@FreeBSD.org
406 Carlos O'Donell                                 carlos@codesourcery.com
407 Peter O'Gorman                                  pogma@thewrittenword.com
408 Jeffrey D. Oldham                               oldham@codesourcery.com
409 Andrea Ornstein                                 andrea.ornstein@st.com
410 Seongbae Park                                   seongbae.park@gmail.com
411 Devang Patel                                    dpatel@apple.com
412 Fernando Pereira                                pronesto@gmail.com
413 Nicolas Pitre                                   nico@cam.org
414 Antoniu Pop                                     antoniu.pop@gmail.com
415 Vladimir Prus                                   vladimir@codesourcery.com
416 Jerry Quinn                                     jlquinn@optonline.net
417 Dwarakanath Rajagopal                           dwarak.rajagopal@amd.com
418 Rolf Rasmussen                                  rolfwr@gcc.gnu.org
419 Volker Reichelt                                 v.reichelt@netcologne.de
420 Bernhard Reutner-Fischer                        rep.dot.nop@gmail.com
421 Tom Rix                                         trix@redhat.com
422 Craig Rodrigues                                 rodrigc@gcc.gnu.org
423 Erven Rohou                                     erven.rohou@st.com
424 Ira Rosen                                       irar@il.ibm.com
425 Maciej W. Rozycki                               macro@linux-mips.org
426 Douglas Rupp                                    rupp@gnat.com
427 Silvius Rus                                     rus@google.com
428 Matthew Sachs                                   msachs@apple.com
429 Duncan Sands                                    baldrick@gcc.gnu.org
430 Thomas Schwinge                                 tschwinge@gnu.org
431 Dodji Seketeli                                  dseketel@redhat.com
432 Svein Seldal                                    svein@dev.seldal.com
433 Thiemo Seufer                                   ths@networkno.de
434 Mark Shinwell                                   shinwell@codesourcery.com
435 Johannes Singler                                singler@ira.uka.de
436 Franz Sirl                                      franz.sirl-kernel@lauterbach.com
437 Jan Sjodin                                      jan.sjodin@amd.com
438 Michael Sokolov                                 msokolov@ivan.Harhan.ORG
439 Richard Stallman                                rms@gnu.org
440 Basile Starynkevitch                            basile@starynkevitch.net
441 Jakub Staszak                                   kuba@et.pl
442 Graham Stott                                    graham.stott@btinternet.com
443 Andrew Stubbs                                   ams@codesourcery.com
444 Mike Stump                                      mrs@apple.com
445 Jeff Sturm                                      jsturm@gcc.gnu.org
446 Gabriele Svelto                                 gabriele.svelto@st.com
447 Samuel Tardieu                                  sam@rfc1149.net
448 Kresten Krab Thorup                             krab@gcc.gnu.org
449 Caroline Tice                                   ctice@apple.com
450 David Ung                                       davidu@mips.com
451 Kris Van Hees                                   kris.van.hees@oracle.com
452 Jonathan Wakely                                 redi@gcc.gnu.org
453 Feng Wang                                       fengwang@nudt.edu.cn
454 Stephen M. Webb                                 stephen.webb@bregmasoft.com
455 John Wehle                                      john@feith.com
456 Florian Weimer                                  fw@deneb.enyo.de
457 Zack Weinberg                                   zackw@panix.com
458 Mark Wielaard                                   mark@gcc.gnu.org
459 Ollie Wild                                      aaw@google.com
460 Ralf Wildenhues                                 Ralf.Wildenhues@gmx.de
461 Carlo Wood                                      carlo@alinoe.com
462 Le-Chun Wu                                      lcwu@google.com
463 Canqun Yang                                     canqun@nudt.edu.cn
464 Joey Ye                                         joey.ye@intel.com
465 Kenneth Zadeck                                  zadeck@naturalbridge.com
466 Jie Zhang                                       jie.zhang@analog.com
467 Jon Ziegler                                     jonz@apple.com
468 Roman Zippel                                    zippel@linux-m68k.org
469 Josef Zlomek                                    josef.zlomek@email.cz
470
471 Waiting for paperwork:
472
473 Joern Rennecke                                  joern.rennecke@arc.com
474
475 Bug database only accounts
476
477 James Dennett                                   jdennett@acm.org
478 Christian Ehrhardt                              ehrhardt@mathematik.uni-ulm.de
479 Dara Hazeghi                                    dhazeghi@yahoo.com